SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

Japan · Japanese association football player

Yūichi Komano

Born Saturday 25 July 1981. Life Path 33 (Master Number), Leo Sun, Metal Rooster.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path33Master NumberThe Master Teacher7 + 2 + 5 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 1 = 332Day7Born on the 25th → 7. The Seeker3Full Gematria Reduction63→9“Yūichi Komano” in Full Reduction = 63, reduced 63 → 94Sun sign♌︎Leo · Jul 23 – Aug 22. Fire, ruled by Sun.5Chinese sign雞Metal Rooster · lunar year 1981. Yin: observant, hardworking.

Life Path 33: The Master Teacher

7 + 2 + 5 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 1 = 33.

You are a Master Number: the Master Teacher, here to heal, inspire and change what people believe. Life Path 33 is a master number and is never reduced. It joins 11 and 22 and is the rarest Life Path of all.

Good traits

  • Master Teacher
  • Master Influencer: Power To Change Public Opinion
  • Leader
  • High-IQ
  • Enlightened
  • Advanced Soul

Bad traits

  • Huge Ego (Egotistical)
  • Master Manipulator/Persuader
  • Tyrants
  • Dictators
  • Paranoid
  • Stubborn

Leo: the fire sign

The Lion: the royal sign of the Sun, warm and proud.

Born on the 25th: Born on the 25th: wisdom through experience.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Metal Rooster.

Everyone famous born on July 25, and everyone born in 1981.

Yūichi Komano's planets

The signs of the planets on 25 July 1981. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunLeo
MoonTaurus or Gemini: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercuryCancer
VenusLeo or Virgo: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MarsCancer
JupiterLibra
SaturnLibra
UranusScorpio
NeptuneSagittarius
PlutoLibra
North NodeLeo
ChironTaurus
Black Moon LilithScorpio
JunoLibra

Also born on 25 July

Also Life Path 33 and Leo

Questions and answers

What is Yūichi Komano's Life Path number?

Yūichi Komano was born on 25 July 1981. Adding every digit: 7 + 2 + 5 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 1 = 33, so the Life Path is 33 (Master Number), The Master Teacher.

What is Yūichi Komano's zodiac sign?

Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22).

What is Yūichi Komano's Moon sign?

Taurus or Gemini: the Moon changed sign on 25 July 1981, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What is Yūichi Komano's Chinese zodiac sign?

Metal Rooster.

Read next