SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

Sudan · President of South Sudan since 2011

Salva Kiir Mayardit

Born Thursday 13 September 1951. Life Path 11 (Master Number), Virgo Sun, Metal Rabbit.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path11Master NumberThe Master Visionary9 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 1 = 29 → 112Day4Born on the 13th → 4. The Builder3Full Gematria Reduction76→4“Salva Kiir Mayardit” in Full Reduction = 76, reduced 76 → 13 → 44Sun sign♍︎Virgo · Aug 23 – Sep 22. Earth, ruled by Mercury.5Chinese sign兔Metal Rabbit · lunar year 1951. Yin: gentle, elegant.

Life Path 11: The Master Visionary

9 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 1 = 29 → 11.

You are a Master Number: a visionary who feels everything and can move people with a look. Life Path 11 is a master number and is never reduced. It is a doubled One, two pillars of light, carrying a leader's power and a psychic's sensitivity at the same time.

Good traits

  • Master Visionary
  • Psychic
  • Emotional
  • Power To Make Others Emotional
  • Spiritual
  • Charisma

Bad traits

  • Killer Instinct
  • Continuation of War (5)
  • Emotional Unstable
  • Nervous Tension
  • Anxious
  • Extreme Highs and Lows

Virgo: the earth sign

The Maiden: precise, helpful and devoted to doing things right.

Born on the 13th: Born on the 13th: a karmic debt day, the number of rebirth.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Metal Rabbit.

Everyone famous born on September 13, and everyone born in 1951.

Salva Kiir Mayardit's planets

The signs of the planets on 13 September 1951. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunVirgo
MoonAquarius or Pisces: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercuryVirgo
VenusVirgo
MarsLeo
JupiterAries
SaturnLibra
UranusCancer
NeptuneLibra
PlutoLeo
North NodePisces
ChironSagittarius
Black Moon LilithCancer
JunoSagittarius

Also born on 13 September

Also Life Path 11 and Virgo

Questions and answers

What is Salva Kiir Mayardit's Life Path number?

Salva Kiir Mayardit was born on 13 September 1951. Adding every digit: 9 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 1 = 29 → 11, so the Life Path is 11 (Master Number), The Master Visionary.

What is Salva Kiir Mayardit's zodiac sign?

Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22).

What is Salva Kiir Mayardit's Moon sign?

Aquarius or Pisces: the Moon changed sign on 13 September 1951, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What are Salva Kiir Mayardit's Venus and Mars signs?

Venus in Virgo and Mars in Leo.

What is Salva Kiir Mayardit's Chinese zodiac sign?

Metal Rabbit.

Read next