SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

Australia · Australian association football player

Mile Jedinak

Born Friday 3 August 1984. Life Path 33 (Master Number), Leo Sun, Wood Rat.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path33Master NumberThe Master Teacher8 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 4 = 332Day3Born on the 3rd. The Communicator3Full Gematria Reduction48→3“Mile Jedinak” in Full Reduction = 48, reduced 48 → 12 → 34Sun sign♌︎Leo · Jul 23 – Aug 22. Fire, ruled by Sun.5Chinese sign鼠Wood Rat · lunar year 1984. Yang: clever, resourceful.

Life Path 33: The Master Teacher

8 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 4 = 33.

You are a Master Number: the Master Teacher, here to heal, inspire and change what people believe. Life Path 33 is a master number and is never reduced. It joins 11 and 22 and is the rarest Life Path of all.

Good traits

  • Master Teacher
  • Master Influencer: Power To Change Public Opinion
  • Leader
  • High-IQ
  • Enlightened
  • Advanced Soul

Bad traits

  • Huge Ego (Egotistical)
  • Master Manipulator/Persuader
  • Tyrants
  • Dictators
  • Paranoid
  • Stubborn

Leo: the fire sign

The Lion: the royal sign of the Sun, warm and proud.

Born on the 3rd: Born on the 3rd: the pure Three, a born communicator.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Wood Rat.

Everyone famous born on August 3, and everyone born in 1984.

Mile Jedinak's planets

The signs of the planets on 3 August 1984. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunLeo
MoonLibra or Scorpio: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercuryVirgo
VenusLeo
MarsScorpio
JupiterCapricorn
SaturnScorpio
UranusSagittarius
NeptuneSagittarius
PlutoLibra
North NodeGemini
ChironGemini
Black Moon LilithPisces
JunoLeo

Also born on 3 August

Also Life Path 33 and Leo

Questions and answers

What is Mile Jedinak's Life Path number?

Mile Jedinak was born on 3 August 1984. Adding every digit: 8 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 4 = 33, so the Life Path is 33 (Master Number), The Master Teacher.

What is Mile Jedinak's zodiac sign?

Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22).

What is Mile Jedinak's Moon sign?

Libra or Scorpio: the Moon changed sign on 3 August 1984, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What are Mile Jedinak's Venus and Mars signs?

Venus in Leo and Mars in Scorpio.

What is Mile Jedinak's Chinese zodiac sign?

Wood Rat.

Read next