Hungary · Slovak politician, priest and president of the Slovak Republic from 1939 to 1945
Jozef Tiso
Born Thursday 13 October 1887. Life Path 11 (Master Number), Libra Sun, Fire Pig.
Life Path 11: The Master Visionary
1 + 0 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 8 + 8 + 7 = 29 → 11.
You are a Master Number: a visionary who feels everything and can move people with a look. Life Path 11 is a master number and is never reduced. It is a doubled One, two pillars of light, carrying a leader's power and a psychic's sensitivity at the same time.
Good traits
- Master Visionary
- Psychic
- Emotional
- Power To Make Others Emotional
- Spiritual
- Charisma
Bad traits
- Killer Instinct
- Continuation of War (5)
- Emotional Unstable
- Nervous Tension
- Anxious
- Extreme Highs and Lows
Libra: the air sign
The Scales: balance, beauty and fairness.
Born on the 13th: Born on the 13th: a karmic debt day, the number of rebirth.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Fire Pig.
Everyone famous born on October 13.
Jozef Tiso's planets
The signs of the planets on 13 October 1887. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
Also born on 13 October
Also Life Path 11 and Libra
Questions and answers
What is Jozef Tiso's Life Path number?
Jozef Tiso was born on 13 October 1887. Adding every digit: 1 + 0 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 8 + 8 + 7 = 29 → 11, so the Life Path is 11 (Master Number), The Master Visionary.
What is Jozef Tiso's zodiac sign?
Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22).
What is Jozef Tiso's Moon sign?
Leo or Virgo: the Moon changed sign on 13 October 1887, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What is Jozef Tiso's Chinese zodiac sign?
Fire Pig.