SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

Japan · Japanese association football player

Yuya Kubo

Born Friday 24 December 1993. Life Path 4, Capricorn Sun, Water Rooster.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path4The Builder1 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 3 = 31 → 42Day6Born on the 24th → 6. The Nurturer3Full Gematria Reduction31→4“Yuya Kubo” in Full Reduction = 31, reduced 31 → 44Sun sign♑︎Capricorn · Dec 22 – Jan 19. Earth, ruled by Saturn.5Chinese sign雞Water Rooster · lunar year 1993. Yin: observant, hardworking.

Life Path 4: The Builder

1 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 3 = 31 → 4.

You are here to build what lasts: order, structure and hard, honest work. Life Path 4 is the square: four corners, four seasons, four directions. Fours are the hardest workers in numerology.

Good traits

  • Law & Order
  • Military
  • Government
  • Soldier
  • Policeman
  • Hardest Worker

Bad traits

  • Militant
  • Least Creative
  • Stern
  • Emotionally Reserved
  • Jealous
  • Violent

Capricorn: the earth sign

The Goat: ambition, patience and the long climb.

Born on the 24th: Born on the 24th: love, beauty and harmony.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Water Rooster.

Everyone famous born on December 24, and everyone born in 1993.

Yuya Kubo's planets

The signs of the planets on 24 December 1993. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunCapricorn
MoonAries or Taurus: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercurySagittarius
VenusSagittarius
MarsCapricorn
JupiterScorpio
SaturnAquarius
UranusCapricorn
NeptuneCapricorn
PlutoScorpio
North NodeSagittarius
ChironVirgo
Black Moon LilithAries
JunoLibra

Also born on 24 December

Also Life Path 4 and Capricorn

Questions and answers

What is Yuya Kubo's Life Path number?

Yuya Kubo was born on 24 December 1993. Adding every digit: 1 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 3 = 31 → 4, so the Life Path is 4, The Builder.

What is Yuya Kubo's zodiac sign?

Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19).

What is Yuya Kubo's Moon sign?

Aries or Taurus: the Moon changed sign on 24 December 1993, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What are Yuya Kubo's Venus and Mars signs?

Venus in Sagittarius and Mars in Capricorn.

What is Yuya Kubo's Chinese zodiac sign?

Water Rooster.

Read next