SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

Spain · Spanish association football player

Saúl Ñíguez

Born Monday 21 November 1994. Life Path 1, Scorpio Sun, Wood Dog.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path1The Leader11 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 4 = 37 → 10 → 12Day3Born on the 21st → 3. The Communicator3Full Gematria Reduction45→9“Saúl Ñíguez” in Full Reduction = 45, reduced 45 → 94Sun sign♏︎Scorpio · Oct 23 – Nov 21. Water, ruled by Mars (Pluto).5Chinese sign狗Wood Dog · lunar year 1994. Yang: loyal, honest.

Life Path 1: The Leader

11 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 4 = 37 → 10 → 1.

You are here to lead, to start things and to stand on your own two feet. Life Path 1 is the first number, and people on this path feel it from childhood: they want to go first, decide for themselves and do it their own way. You learn by doing, not by being told.

Good traits

  • Male
  • Leader
  • Athlete
  • Athletic-Build
  • Beginnings
  • Will Power

Bad traits

  • Aggressive
  • One-Track Mind
  • Mid-Range Intelligence
  • Arrogant
  • Anger Issues
  • Likes To Argue

Scorpio: the water sign

The Scorpion: intensity, depth and transformation.

Born on the 21st: Born on the 21st: the World, success after delay.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Wood Dog.

Everyone famous born on November 21, and everyone born in 1994.

Saúl Ñíguez's planets

The signs of the planets on 21 November 1994. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunScorpio
MoonGemini or Cancer: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercuryScorpio
VenusScorpio
MarsLeo
JupiterScorpio
SaturnPisces
UranusCapricorn
NeptuneCapricorn
PlutoScorpio
North NodeScorpio
ChironVirgo
Black Moon LilithTaurus
JunoScorpio

Also born on 21 November

Also Life Path 1 and Scorpio

Questions and answers

What is Saúl Ñíguez's Life Path number?

Saúl Ñíguez was born on 21 November 1994. Adding every digit: 11 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 4 = 37 → 10 → 1, so the Life Path is 1, The Leader.

What is Saúl Ñíguez's zodiac sign?

Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21).

What is Saúl Ñíguez's Moon sign?

Gemini or Cancer: the Moon changed sign on 21 November 1994, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What are Saúl Ñíguez's Venus and Mars signs?

Venus in Scorpio and Mars in Leo.

What is Saúl Ñíguez's Chinese zodiac sign?

Wood Dog.

Read next