Spain · Spanish association football player
Lucas Vázquez
Born Monday 1 July 1991. Life Path 1, Cancer Sun, Metal Goat.
Life Path 1: The Leader
7 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 1 = 28 → 10 → 1.
You are here to lead, to start things and to stand on your own two feet. Life Path 1 is the first number, and people on this path feel it from childhood: they want to go first, decide for themselves and do it their own way. You learn by doing, not by being told.
Good traits
- Male
- Leader
- Athlete
- Athletic-Build
- Beginnings
- Will Power
Bad traits
- Aggressive
- One-Track Mind
- Mid-Range Intelligence
- Arrogant
- Anger Issues
- Likes To Argue
Cancer: the water sign
The Crab: home, family and deep feelings.
Born on the 1st: Born on the 1st: the pure One, a born leader.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Metal Goat.
Lucas Vázquez's planets
The signs of the planets on 1 July 1991. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
Also born on 1 July
Also Life Path 1 and Cancer
Questions and answers
What is Lucas Vázquez's Life Path number?
Lucas Vázquez was born on 1 July 1991. Adding every digit: 7 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 1 = 28 → 10 → 1, so the Life Path is 1, The Leader.
What is Lucas Vázquez's zodiac sign?
Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22).
What is Lucas Vázquez's Moon sign?
Aquarius or Pisces: the Moon changed sign on 1 July 1991, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What are Lucas Vázquez's Venus and Mars signs?
Venus in Leo and Mars in Leo.
What is Lucas Vázquez's Chinese zodiac sign?
Metal Goat.