SophiologyKnee-deep in the numbers Open the app

China · Premier of the People's Republic of China from 2013 to 2023

Li Keqiang

Born Sunday 3 July 1955. Life Path 3, Cancer Sun, Wood Goat.

Open in the appCompare with me

1Life Path3The Communicator7 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 5 = 30 → 32Day3Born on the 3rd. The Communicator3Full Gematria Reduction49→4“Li Keqiang” in Full Reduction = 49, reduced 49 → 13 → 44Sun sign♋︎Cancer · Jun 21 – Jul 22. Water, ruled by Moon.5Chinese sign羊Wood Goat · lunar year 1955. Yin: gentle, creative.

Life Path 3: The Communicator

7 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 5 = 30 → 3.

You are here to express yourself, to make people laugh and to bring joy and colour into the world. Life Path 3 is the child of the numbers: playful, social and born to be seen and heard. Threes talk, write, perform, joke and create.

Good traits

  • Child
  • Comedian
  • Social
  • Friendly
  • Popular
  • Creative

Bad traits

  • Dislikes Responsibility
  • Cheater
  • Lacks Logic
  • Lacks Discipline
  • Immature
  • Moody

Cancer: the water sign

The Crab: home, family and deep feelings.

Born on the 3rd: Born on the 3rd: the pure Three, a born communicator.

In the Chinese zodiac: a Wood Goat.

Everyone famous born on July 3, and everyone born in 1955.

Li Keqiang's planets

The signs of the planets on 3 July 1955. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.

PlanetSign
SunCancer
MoonSagittarius or Capricorn: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides
MercuryGemini
VenusGemini
MarsCancer
JupiterLeo
SaturnScorpio
UranusCancer
NeptuneLibra
PlutoLeo
North NodeSagittarius
ChironAquarius
Black Moon LilithSagittarius
JunoScorpio

Also born on 3 July

Also Life Path 3 and Cancer

Questions and answers

What is Li Keqiang's Life Path number?

Li Keqiang was born on 3 July 1955. Adding every digit: 7 + 3 + 1 + 9 + 5 + 5 = 30 → 3, so the Life Path is 3, The Communicator.

What is Li Keqiang's zodiac sign?

Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22).

What is Li Keqiang's Moon sign?

Sagittarius or Capricorn: the Moon changed sign on 3 July 1955, so it depends on the birth time and place.

What are Li Keqiang's Venus and Mars signs?

Venus in Gemini and Mars in Cancer.

What is Li Keqiang's Chinese zodiac sign?

Wood Goat.

Read next