Armenia · Armenian association football player
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
Born Saturday 21 January 1989. Life Path 4, Aquarius Sun, Earth Dragon.
Life Path 4: The Builder
1 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 9 = 31 → 4.
You are here to build what lasts: order, structure and hard, honest work. Life Path 4 is the square: four corners, four seasons, four directions. Fours are the hardest workers in numerology.
Good traits
- Law & Order
- Military
- Government
- Soldier
- Policeman
- Hardest Worker
Bad traits
- Militant
- Least Creative
- Stern
- Emotionally Reserved
- Jealous
- Violent
Aquarius: the air sign
The Water Bearer: the original, the rebel and the friend of humanity.
Born on the 21st: Born on the 21st: the World, success after delay.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Earth Dragon.
Everyone famous born on January 21, and everyone born in 1989.
Henrikh Mkhitaryan's planets
The signs of the planets on 21 January 1989. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
Also born on 21 January
Also Life Path 4 and Aquarius
Questions and answers
What is Henrikh Mkhitaryan's Life Path number?
Henrikh Mkhitaryan was born on 21 January 1989. Adding every digit: 1 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 9 = 31 → 4, so the Life Path is 4, The Builder.
What is Henrikh Mkhitaryan's zodiac sign?
Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18).
What is Henrikh Mkhitaryan's Moon sign?
Cancer or Leo: the Moon changed sign on 21 January 1989, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What are Henrikh Mkhitaryan's Venus and Mars signs?
Venus in Capricorn and Mars in Taurus.
What is Henrikh Mkhitaryan's Chinese zodiac sign?
Earth Dragon.