Germany · German-American model, television personality and businesswoman
Heidi Klum
Born Friday 1 June 1973. Life Path 9, Gemini Sun, Water Ox.
Life Path 9: The Humanitarian
6 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 7 + 3 = 27 → 9.
You are here to complete, to forgive and to make the world a little better before the cycle ends. Life Path 9 is the last of the single numbers and holds all the others inside it. Nines are old souls.
Good traits
- Adapter
- Endings
- Completion
- Manifestation
- Reality
- Vice President: Leads From Behind
Bad traits
- Death
- Illusion
- Very Egotistical
- Has Problems With Addiction
- Bad Habits
- Dramatic
Gemini: the air sign
The Twins: quick minds, quick words and endless curiosity.
Born on the 1st: Born on the 1st: the pure One, a born leader.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Water Ox.
Heidi Klum's planets
The signs of the planets on 1 June 1973. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
Also born on 1 June
Also Life Path 9 and Gemini
Questions and answers
What is Heidi Klum's Life Path number?
Heidi Klum was born on 1 June 1973. Adding every digit: 6 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 7 + 3 = 27 → 9, so the Life Path is 9, The Humanitarian.
What is Heidi Klum's zodiac sign?
Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20).
What is Heidi Klum's Moon sign?
Taurus, Gemini or Cancer: the Moon changed sign on 1 June 1973, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What are Heidi Klum's Venus and Mars signs?
Venus in Gemini and Mars in Pisces.
What is Heidi Klum's Chinese zodiac sign?
Water Ox.