Ireland · Irish boxer and mixed martial arts fighter
Conor McGregor
Born Thursday 14 July 1988. Life Path 11 (Master Number), Cancer Sun, Earth Dragon.
Life Path 11: The Master Visionary
7 + 1 + 4 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 8 = 38 → 11.
You are a Master Number: a visionary who feels everything and can move people with a look. Life Path 11 is a master number and is never reduced. It is a doubled One, two pillars of light, carrying a leader's power and a psychic's sensitivity at the same time.
Good traits
- Master Visionary
- Psychic
- Emotional
- Power To Make Others Emotional
- Spiritual
- Charisma
Bad traits
- Killer Instinct
- Continuation of War (5)
- Emotional Unstable
- Nervous Tension
- Anxious
- Extreme Highs and Lows
Cancer: the water sign
The Crab: home, family and deep feelings.
Born on the 14th: Born on the 14th: a karmic debt day of freedom and temptation.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Earth Dragon.
Conor McGregor's planets
The signs of the planets on 14 July 1988. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
| Planet | Sign |
|---|---|
| Sun | Cancer |
| Moon | Cancer or Leo: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides |
| Mercury | Cancer |
| Venus | Gemini |
| Mars | Pisces or Aries: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides |
| Jupiter | Taurus |
| Saturn | Sagittarius |
| Uranus | Sagittarius |
| Neptune | Capricorn |
| Pluto | Scorpio |
| North Node | Pisces |
| Chiron | Cancer |
| Black Moon Lilith | Virgo |
| Juno | Cancer |
Also born on 14 July
Also Life Path 11 and Cancer
Questions and answers
What is Conor McGregor's Life Path number?
Conor McGregor was born on 14 July 1988. Adding every digit: 7 + 1 + 4 + 1 + 9 + 8 + 8 = 38 → 11, so the Life Path is 11 (Master Number), The Master Visionary.
What is Conor McGregor's zodiac sign?
Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22).
What is Conor McGregor's Moon sign?
Cancer or Leo: the Moon changed sign on 14 July 1988, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What is Conor McGregor's Chinese zodiac sign?
Earth Dragon.