Spain · Spanish tennis player
Carlos Alcaraz
Born Monday 5 May 2003. Life Path 6, Taurus Sun, Water Goat.
Life Path 6: The Nurturer
5 + 5 + 2 + 0 + 0 + 3 = 15 → 6.
You are here to love, to protect and to take care of your family and your people. Life Path 6 is the number of Venus, home and the heart. Sixes are nurturers.
Good traits
- Family
- Home
- Friendship
- Fertility
- Homebody
- Nurturer
Bad traits
- Hermit
- Unintelligent (Low IQ)
- Clingy
- Lazy
- Stubborn
- Needs Appreciation
Taurus: the earth sign
The Bull: steady, loyal and made for the good life.
Born on the 5th: Born on the 5th: the pure Five, the free spirit.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Water Goat.
Carlos Alcaraz's planets
The signs of the planets on 5 May 2003. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
Also born on 5 May
Also Life Path 6 and Taurus
Questions and answers
What is Carlos Alcaraz's Life Path number?
Carlos Alcaraz was born on 5 May 2003. Adding every digit: 5 + 5 + 2 + 0 + 0 + 3 = 15 → 6, so the Life Path is 6, The Nurturer.
What is Carlos Alcaraz's zodiac sign?
Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20).
What is Carlos Alcaraz's Moon sign?
Gemini or Cancer: the Moon changed sign on 5 May 2003, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What are Carlos Alcaraz's Venus and Mars signs?
Venus in Aries and Mars in Aquarius.
What is Carlos Alcaraz's Chinese zodiac sign?
Water Goat.