Sweden · Swedish singer
Anette Olzon
Born Monday 21 June 1971. Life Path 9, Cancer Sun, Metal Pig.
Life Path 9: The Humanitarian
6 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 7 + 1 = 27 → 9.
You are here to complete, to forgive and to make the world a little better before the cycle ends. Life Path 9 is the last of the single numbers and holds all the others inside it. Nines are old souls.
Good traits
- Adapter
- Endings
- Completion
- Manifestation
- Reality
- Vice President: Leads From Behind
Bad traits
- Death
- Illusion
- Very Egotistical
- Has Problems With Addiction
- Bad Habits
- Dramatic
Cancer: the water sign
The Crab: home, family and deep feelings.
Born on the 21st: Born on the 21st: the World, success after delay.
In the Chinese zodiac: a Metal Pig.
Anette Olzon's planets
The signs of the planets on 21 June 1971. The rising sign and the houses need the exact birth time and place, so they are left out.
| Planet | Sign |
|---|---|
| Sun | Cancer |
| Moon | Taurus or Gemini: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides |
| Mercury | Gemini or Cancer: it changed sign that day, so the birth time decides |
| Venus | Gemini |
| Mars | Aquarius |
| Jupiter | Scorpio |
| Saturn | Gemini |
| Uranus | Libra |
| Neptune | Sagittarius |
| Pluto | Virgo |
| North Node | Aquarius |
| Chiron | Aries |
| Black Moon Lilith | Libra |
| Juno | Cancer |
Also born on 21 June
Also Life Path 9 and Cancer
Questions and answers
What is Anette Olzon's Life Path number?
Anette Olzon was born on 21 June 1971. Adding every digit: 6 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 9 + 7 + 1 = 27 → 9, so the Life Path is 9, The Humanitarian.
What is Anette Olzon's zodiac sign?
Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22).
What is Anette Olzon's Moon sign?
Taurus or Gemini: the Moon changed sign on 21 June 1971, so it depends on the birth time and place.
What are Anette Olzon's Venus and Mars signs?
Venus in Gemini and Mars in Aquarius.
What is Anette Olzon's Chinese zodiac sign?
Metal Pig.